Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Bramki Asysty Wynik
1 Adam Drewnowski Tiger Wołomin 12 4 16
2 Rafał Saks Al-Maj Car Marki 11 4 15
3 Mateusz Godlewski FC Drzewce 10 3 13
- Mateusz Muszyński Ursynów 10 3 13
5 Jan Szulkowski AGD Marking 8 4 12
6 Paweł Gołaszewski Tiger Wołomin 5 6 11
- Mateusz Hopcia FC Drzewce 6 5 11
8 Kacper Dalba AGD Marking 7 3 10
- Damian Malinowski Al-Maj Car Marki 4 6 10
- Marcin Sobieski FC Drzewce 8 2 10
11 Kuba Bogdan AGD Marking 4 5 9
- Dawid Jeznach AGD Marking 6 3 9
- Chrystian Karczewski Sokoły Zielonka 6 3 9
- Łukasz Skirzyński Ursynów 6 3 9
15 Adrian Baranowski Na Fantazji 7 1 8
- Kamil Czyżak Tiger Wołomin 3 5 8
- Mateusz Hołda Ursynów 5 3 8
- Łukasz Urbanik Wola Rasztowska 5 3 8
- Łukasz Łuniewski FC Hash 5 3 8
20 Mateusz Kowalski FC Hash 5 1 6
- Daniel Kowalski FC Drzewce 5 1 6
- Michał Kulesza Na Fantazji 5 1 6
- Łukasz Polak Wola Rasztowska 2 4 6
- Rafał Rusowicz Na Fantazji 4 2 6
- Czarek Żaboklicki Na Fantazji 3 3 6
26 Kamil Kłopotowski FC Drzewce 2 3 5
- Konrad Rozbicki SSC ŻoliBoli 5 5
- Cezary Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki 2 3 5
- Michał Wróblewski Wola Rasztowska 5 5
30 Piotr Dudziński FC Hash 2 2 4
- Przemysław Gronek Wola Rasztowska 3 1 4
- Patryk Niemyjski FC Drzewce 4 4
- Andrzej Rogalski Al-Maj Car Marki 1 3 4
- Tomasz Sieczkowski Ursynów 2 2 4
- Piotr Stefankowski Tiger Wołomin 3 1 4
- Radek Tabaszewski Na Fantazji 2 2 4
- Szymon Tokaj SSC ŻoliBoli 4 4
- Piotr Wojciechowski SSC ŻoliBoli 4 4
- Marcin Zaremba Na Fantazji 1 3 4
40 Piotr Bednarowicz SSC ŻoliBoli 2 1 3
- Robert Biskupski Ursynów 3 3
- Tomasz Boroszko Tiger Wołomin 2 1 3
- Konrad Bulik Wola Rasztowska 2 1 3
- Bartłomiej Kamiński FC Drzewce 3 3
- Przemek Kostrzewa AGD Marking 1 2 3
- Maciej Makarow Sokoły Zielonka 1 2 3
- Jan Martynowski FC Drzewce 2 1 3
- Piotr Miętus Ursynów 1 2 3
- Kamil Osowski Na Fantazji 2 1 3
- Szymon Pietrucha Al-Maj Car Marki 2 1 3
- Patryk Pikulski FC Hash 2 1 3
- Bartek Przyszewski Wola Rasztowska 2 1 3
- Filip Sawiński Tiger Wołomin 3 3
- Piotr Słowiński SSC ŻoliBoli 1 2 3
- Tomasz Terpiłowski Al-Maj Car Marki 1 2 3
- Sebastian Wrzesiński Al-Maj Car Marki 2 1 3
- Adam Wypyski Wola Rasztowska 3 3
- Kamil Zaręba AGD Marking 3 3
- Darian Zasłonka Sokoły Zielonka 3 3
60 Sebastian Bełczyński FC Hash 1 1 2
<<  > >>
Fil Pol 1516 Al Mar 1617 Fil Pol 1718 In Plus 1819