Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Asysta
1 Paweł Gołaszewski Paweł Gołaszewski Tiger Wołomin  9
2 Mateusz Hopcia Mateusz Hopcia FC Drzewce  8
3 Michał Wróblewski Michał Wróblewski Wola Rasztowska  7
- Rafał Saks Rafał Saks Al-Maj Car Marki  7
5 Adam Drewnowski Adam Drewnowski Tiger Wołomin  6
- Damian Malinowski Damian Malinowski Al-Maj Car Marki  6
- Kamil Czyżak Kamil Czyżak Tiger Wołomin  6
- Kacper Dalba Kacper Dalba AGD Marking  6
- Arek Pisarek Arek Pisarek Lema Logistic  6
10 Konrad Rozbicki Konrad Rozbicki SSC ŻoliBoli  5
- Robert Biskupski Robert Biskupski Ursynów  5
- Kuba Bogdan Kuba Bogdan AGD Marking  5
- Jan Szulkowski Jan Szulkowski AGD Marking  5
- Tomasz Terpiłowski Tomasz Terpiłowski Al-Maj Car Marki  5
15 Łukasz Skirzyński Łukasz Skirzyński Ursynów  4
- Filip Sawiński Filip Sawiński Tiger Wołomin  4
- Patryk Niemyjski Patryk Niemyjski FC Drzewce  4
- Łukasz Polak Łukasz Polak Wola Rasztowska  4
- Tomasz Sieczkowski Tomasz Sieczkowski Ursynów  4
- Konrad Bulik Konrad Bulik Wola Rasztowska  4
- Mikołaj Brzeski Mikołaj Brzeski AGD Marking  4
22 Czarek Żaboklicki Czarek Żaboklicki Na Fantazji  3
- Mateusz Muszyński Mateusz Muszyński UrsynówAmatorzy  3
- Cezary Wojda Cezary Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki  3
- Marcin Zaremba Marcin Zaremba Na Fantazji  3
- Kamil Kłopotowski Kamil Kłopotowski FC Drzewce  3
- Przemek Kostrzewa Przemek Kostrzewa AGD Marking  3
- Dawid Jeznach Dawid Jeznach AGD Marking  3
- Mateusz Hołda Mateusz Hołda Ursynów  3
- Łukasz Urbanik Łukasz Urbanik Wola Rasztowska  3
- Bartek Przyszewski Bartek Przyszewski Wola Rasztowska  3
- Mateusz Godlewski Mateusz Godlewski FC Drzewce  3
- Chrystian Karczewski Chrystian Karczewski Sokoły Zielonka  3
- Piotr Miętus Piotr Miętus Ursynów  3
- Łukasz Łuniewski Łukasz Łuniewski FC HashFC Hash  3
- Andrzej Rogalski Andrzej Rogalski Al-Maj Car Marki  3
- Sebastian Wrzesiński Sebastian Wrzesiński Al-Maj Car Marki  3
- Tomasz Boroszko Tomasz Boroszko Tiger Wołomin  3
- Adam Stromecki Adam Stromecki Al-Maj Car Marki  3
- Norbert Marcinkiewicz Norbert Marcinkiewicz Wola Rasztowska  3
41 Piotr Słowiński Piotr Słowiński SSC ŻoliBoli  2
- Maciej Makarow Maciej Makarow Sokoły ZielonkaSokoły Zielonka  2
- Radek Tabaszewski Radek Tabaszewski Na Fantazji  2
- Aleksander Osadowski Aleksander Osadowski Ursynów  2
- Miłosz Pacha Miłosz Pacha FC HashFC Hash  2
- Daniel Kowalski Daniel Kowalski FC Drzewce  2
- Patryk Banaszkiewicz Patryk Banaszkiewicz Ursynów  2
- Piotr Dudziński Piotr Dudziński FC Hash  2
- Rafał Kamiński Rafał Kamiński FC Drzewce  2
- Marcin Sobieski Marcin Sobieski FC Drzewce  2
- Szymon Pietrucha Szymon Pietrucha Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Przemek Bielski Przemek Bielski AGD Marking  2
- Rafał Rusowicz Rafał Rusowicz Na Fantazji  2
- Sebastian Bełczyński Sebastian Bełczyński FC HashGalacticos  2
- Jakub Godlewski Jakub Godlewski Na Fantazji  2
- Dawid Lewkowicz Dawid Lewkowicz Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Jakub Wrzosek Jakub Wrzosek FC Drzewce  2
- Mateusz Kowalczyk Mateusz Kowalczyk Wola Rasztowska  2
- Rafał Bulik Rafał Bulik Wola Rasztowska  2
60 Adrian Zając Adrian Zając FC Drzewce  1

Strona 1 z 2

Fil Pol 1516 Al Mar 1617 Fil Pol 1718 In Plus 1819 InPlus 1920