Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Bramka
1 Adam Drewnowski Adam Drewnowski Tiger Wołomin 11
2 Rafał Saks Rafał Saks Al-Maj Car Marki 10
- Mateusz Muszyński Mateusz Muszyński Ursynów 10
4 Mateusz Godlewski Mateusz Godlewski FC Drzewce  9
5 Jan Szulkowski Jan Szulkowski AGD Marking  8
6 Kacper Dalba Kacper Dalba AGD Marking  7
7 Chrystian Karczewski Chrystian Karczewski Sokoły Zielonka  6
- Łukasz Skirzyński Łukasz Skirzyński Ursynów  6
- Dawid Jeznach Dawid Jeznach AGD Marking  6
10 Łukasz Urbanik Łukasz Urbanik Wola Rasztowska  5
- Mateusz Hołda Mateusz Hołda Ursynów  5
- Mateusz Kowalski Mateusz Kowalski FC Hash  5
- Adrian Baranowski Adrian Baranowski Na Fantazji  5
- Mateusz Hopcia Mateusz Hopcia FC Drzewce  5
- Marcin Sobieski Marcin Sobieski FC Drzewce  5
- Michał Kulesza Michał Kulesza Na Fantazji  5
17 Szymon Tokaj Szymon Tokaj SSC ŻoliBoli  4
- Kuba Bogdan Kuba Bogdan AGD Marking  4
- Damian Malinowski Damian Malinowski Al-Maj Car Marki  4
- Paweł Gołaszewski Paweł Gołaszewski Tiger Wołomin  4
- Piotr Wojciechowski Piotr Wojciechowski SSC ŻoliBoli  4
22 Czarek Żaboklicki Czarek Żaboklicki Na Fantazji  3
- Rafał Rusowicz Rafał Rusowicz Na Fantazji  3
- Adam Wypyski Adam Wypyski Wola Rasztowska  3
- Łukasz Łuniewski Łukasz Łuniewski FC Hash  3
26 Łukasz Polak Łukasz Polak Wola Rasztowska  2
- Piotr Bednarowicz Piotr Bednarowicz SSC ŻoliBoli  2
- Kamil Osowski Kamil Osowski Na Fantazji  2
- Radek Tabaszewski Radek Tabaszewski Na Fantazji  2
- Piotr Stefankowski Piotr Stefankowski Tiger Wołomin  2
- Cezary Wojda Cezary Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Dominik Zdrojewski Dominik Zdrojewski Tiger Wołomin  2
- Przemysław Gronek Przemysław Gronek Wola Rasztowska  2
- Rafał Bulik Rafał Bulik Wola Rasztowska  2
- Tomek Kryszkiewicz Tomek Kryszkiewicz Wola Rasztowska  2
- Daniel Kowalski Daniel Kowalski FC Drzewce  2
- Patryk Pikulski Patryk Pikulski FC Hash  2
- Jan Martynowski Jan Martynowski FC Drzewce  2
- Bartłomiej Kamiński Bartłomiej Kamiński FC Drzewce  2
- Szymon Pietrucha Szymon Pietrucha Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Tomasz Sieczkowski Tomasz Sieczkowski Ursynów  2
- Darian Zasłonka Darian Zasłonka Sokoły Zielonka  2
- Piotr Dudziński Piotr Dudziński FC Hash  2
44 Krystian Krasowski Krystian Krasowski FC Drzewce  1
- Kacper Sierota Kacper Sierota Ursynów  1
- Piotr Jaros Piotr Jaros Al-Maj Car Marki  1
- Przemysław Styczyński Przemysław Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki  1
- Marcin Kaczorowski Marcin Kaczorowski Al-Maj Car Marki  1
- Krzysztof Moniuszko Krzysztof Moniuszko FC Hash  1
- Antek Grabowski Antek Grabowski AGD Marking  1
- Jan Szymaniak Jan Szymaniak Ursynów  1
- Łukasz Pokrzywnicki Łukasz Pokrzywnicki AGD Marking  1
- Kamil Czyżak Kamil Czyżak Tiger Wołomin  1
- Czarek Szczepanek Czarek Szczepanek FC Drzewce  1
- Michał Orych Michał Orych AGD Marking  1
- Damian Kycia Damian Kycia Wola Rasztowska  1
- Marcin Zaradny Marcin Zaradny FC Drzewce  1
- Adam Bieniak Adam Bieniak Na Fantazji  1
- Piotr Miętus Piotr Miętus Ursynów  1
- Andrzej Rogalski Andrzej Rogalski Al-Maj Car Marki  1

Strona 1 z 2

Fil Pol 1516 Al Mar 1617 Fil Pol 1718 In Plus 1819