Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ
SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Bramki Asysty Wynik
1 Kamil Zaręba Amatorzy 20 1 21
2 Sebastian Płócienniczak Retro Squad 5 12 17
3 Cezary Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki 11 4 15
4 Damian Nowaczuk Retro Squad 10 3 13
5 Wojciech Kulesza Sokoły Zielonka 7 5 12
6 Adrian Baranowski Na Fantazji 7 4 11
- Chrystian Karczewski Sokoły Zielonka 5 6 11
8 Mateusz Hopcia FC Drzewce 6 4 10
- Patryk Jędrysiak Amatorzy 3 7 10
- Patryk Rosa Retro Squad 6 4 10
- Dariusz Rosłon Retro Squad 5 5 10
- Hubert Sochacki Retro Squad 7 3 10
- Przemysław Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki 8 2 10
14 Konrad Kanon Retro Squad 6 3 9
- Mateusz Marcinkiewicz Wola Rasztowska 5 4 9
- Łukasz Polak Wola Rasztowska 6 3 9
- Kamil Suchocki Sparta Wołomin 6 3 9
18 Rafał Kamiński FC Drzewce 4 4 8
- Michał Olszewski Ursynów 7 1 8
- Jarosław Rozbicki Sparta Wołomin 4 4 8
21 Adam Socha Retro Squad 6 1 7
- Szymon Strychalski Retro Squad 3 4 7
- Maciej Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki 3 4 7
- Irek Zygartowicz Retro Squad 1 6 7
25 Rafał Kusiak Sokoły Zielonka 2 4 6
- Maciej Makarow Sokoły Zielonka 4 2 6
- Sebastian Szwaczyk Sparta Wołomin 5 1 6
- Jacek Słoński Sparta Wołomin 1 5 6
29 Rafał Kudrzycki Sparta Wołomin 2 3 5
- Kamil Kłopotowski FC Drzewce 4 1 5
- Kamil Majewski Na Fantazji 2 3 5
- Norbert Marcinkiewicz Wola Rasztowska 2 3 5
- Adrian Mariak Amatorzy 3 2 5
- Tomasz Sieczkowski Sokoły Zielonka 4 1 5
- Dominik Skowroński Amatorzy 3 2 5
- Adam Stańczuk Ursynów 2 3 5
- Dawid Werema Amatorzy 2 3 5
- Mateusz Żebrowski Amatorzy 3 2 5
39 Adrian Adamczyk Retro Squad 3 1 4
- Adam Bieniak Na Fantazji 3 1 4
- Robert Biskupski Ursynów 3 1 4
- Adrian Chlebowski Sparta Wołomin 3 1 4
- Mateusz Godlewski FC Drzewce 2 2 4
- Mateusz Gołaszewski Al-Maj Car Marki 4 4
- Igor Grabowski FC Drzewce 1 3 4
- Arkadiusz Kryszkiewicz Wola Rasztowska 3 1 4
- Michał Kulesza Amatorzy 2 2 4
- Szymon Tokaj Ursynów 2 2 4
- Adrian Wojda Retro Squad 2 2 4
- Robert Wojtyra Sparta Wołomin 3 1 4
- Adrian Zając FC Drzewce 2 2 4
52 Adam Andrzejewski Autoszyby.com 2 1 3
- Konrad Bulik Wola Rasztowska 3 3
- Piotr Dobrzeniecki Amatorzy 1 2 3
- Piotr Kaska Autoszyby.com 1 2 3
- Konrad Mazur Neptun Ząbki 2 1 3
- Kamil Osowski Na Fantazji 3 3
- Łukasz Reda Amatorzy 3 3
- Mateusz Serkowski Ursynów 1 2 3
- Łukasz Skirzyński Ursynów 1 2 3
<<  > >>
filpol1516 1andromeda puchar1Rfilpol1718 1