Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Bramki Asysty Wynik
1 Adam Drewnowski Tiger Wołomin 11 3 14
- Rafał Saks Al-Maj Car Marki 10 4 14
3 Mateusz Muszyński Ursynów 10 3 13
4 Jan Szulkowski AGD Marking 8 4 12
5 Mateusz Godlewski FC Drzewce 9 2 11
6 Kacper Dalba AGD Marking 7 3 10
- Paweł Gołaszewski Tiger Wołomin 4 6 10
- Damian Malinowski Al-Maj Car Marki 4 6 10
9 Kuba Bogdan AGD Marking 4 5 9
- Mateusz Hopcia FC Drzewce 5 4 9
- Dawid Jeznach AGD Marking 6 3 9
- Chrystian Karczewski Sokoły Zielonka 6 3 9
- Łukasz Skirzyński Ursynów 6 3 9
14 Mateusz Hołda Ursynów 5 3 8
15 Marcin Sobieski FC Drzewce 5 2 7
16 Adrian Baranowski Na Fantazji 5 1 6
- Mateusz Kowalski FC Hash 5 1 6
- Michał Kulesza Na Fantazji 5 1 6
- Łukasz Polak Wola Rasztowska 2 4 6
- Łukasz Urbanik Wola Rasztowska 5 1 6
- Czarek Żaboklicki Na Fantazji 3 3 6
- Łukasz Łuniewski FC Hash 3 3 6
23 Konrad Rozbicki SSC ŻoliBoli 5 5
- Cezary Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki 2 3 5
25 Piotr Dudziński FC Hash 2 2 4
- Patryk Niemyjski FC Drzewce 4 4
- Andrzej Rogalski Al-Maj Car Marki 1 3 4
- Rafał Rusowicz Na Fantazji 3 1 4
- Tomasz Sieczkowski Ursynów 2 2 4
- Radek Tabaszewski Na Fantazji 2 2 4
- Szymon Tokaj SSC ŻoliBoli 4 4
- Piotr Wojciechowski SSC ŻoliBoli 4 4
- Marcin Zaremba Na Fantazji 1 3 4
34 Piotr Bednarowicz SSC ŻoliBoli 2 1 3
- Robert Biskupski Ursynów 3 3
- Kamil Czyżak Tiger Wołomin 1 2 3
- Przemysław Gronek Wola Rasztowska 2 1 3
- Przemek Kostrzewa AGD Marking 1 2 3
- Daniel Kowalski FC Drzewce 2 1 3
- Kamil Kłopotowski FC Drzewce 1 2 3
- Maciej Makarow Sokoły Zielonka 1 2 3
- Jan Martynowski FC Drzewce 2 1 3
- Piotr Miętus Ursynów 1 2 3
- Kamil Osowski Na Fantazji 2 1 3
- Szymon Pietrucha Al-Maj Car Marki 2 1 3
- Patryk Pikulski FC Hash 2 1 3
- Filip Sawiński Tiger Wołomin 3 3
- Piotr Stefankowski Tiger Wołomin 2 1 3
- Piotr Słowiński SSC ŻoliBoli 1 2 3
- Tomasz Terpiłowski Al-Maj Car Marki 1 2 3
- Michał Wróblewski Wola Rasztowska 3 3
- Adam Wypyski Wola Rasztowska 3 3
53 Przemek Bielski AGD Marking 1 1 2
- Adam Bieniak Na Fantazji 1 1 2
- Konrad Bulik Wola Rasztowska 1 1 2
- Rafał Bulik Wola Rasztowska 2 2
- Antek Grabowski AGD Marking 1 1 2
- Łukasz Jerulank Tiger Wołomin 1 1 2
- Bartłomiej Kamiński FC Drzewce 2 2
- Tomek Kryszkiewicz Wola Rasztowska 2 2
<<  > >>
Fil Pol 1516 Al Mar 1617 Fil Pol 1718 In Plus 1819