Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ
SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Asysta
1 Sebastian Płócienniczak Sebastian Płócienniczak Retro Squad 14
2 Patryk Jędrysiak Patryk Jędrysiak Amatorzy  7
- Wojciech Kulesza Wojciech Kulesza Sokoły Zielonka  7
4 Irek Zygartowicz Irek Zygartowicz Retro Squad  6
- Chrystian Karczewski Chrystian Karczewski Sokoły Zielonka  6
6 Adrian Baranowski Adrian Baranowski Na Fantazji  5
- Cezary Wojda Cezary Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki  5
- Dariusz Rosłon Dariusz Rosłon Retro Squad  5
- Jarosław Rozbicki Jarosław Rozbicki Sparta Wołomin  5
- Jacek Słoński Jacek Słoński Sparta Wołomin  5
- Szymon Strychalski Szymon Strychalski Retro Squad  5
12 Rafał Kusiak Rafał Kusiak Sokoły Zielonka  4
- Patryk Rosa Patryk Rosa Retro Squad  4
- Mateusz Hopcia Mateusz Hopcia FC Drzewce  4
- Damian Nowaczuk Damian Nowaczuk Retro Squad  4
- Kamil Majewski Kamil Majewski Na Fantazji  4
- Rafał Kamiński Rafał Kamiński FC Drzewce  4
- Maciej Makarow Maciej Makarow Sokoły Zielonka  4
- Maciej Styczyński Maciej Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki  4
- Mateusz Marcinkiewicz Mateusz Marcinkiewicz Wola RasztowskaNauka Jazdy u Sławka  4
- Rafał Kudrzycki Rafał Kudrzycki Sparta Wołomin  4
- Czarek Żaboklicki Czarek Żaboklicki Na Fantazji  4
- Szymon Tokaj Szymon Tokaj Ursynów  4
- Piotr Makarewicz Piotr Makarewicz Ursynów  4
25 Norbert Marcinkiewicz Norbert Marcinkiewicz Wola Rasztowska  3
- Łukasz Reda Łukasz Reda Amatorzy  3
- Kamil Osowski Kamil Osowski Na Fantazji  3
- Dawid Werema Dawid Werema Amatorzy  3
- Adam Stańczuk Adam Stańczuk Ursynów  3
- Hubert Sochacki Hubert Sochacki Retro Squad  3
- Mateusz Godlewski Mateusz Godlewski FC Drzewce  3
- Mateusz Serkowski Mateusz Serkowski Ursynów  3
- Łukasz Polak Łukasz Polak Wola Rasztowska  3
- Kamil Suchocki Kamil Suchocki Sparta Wołomin  3
- Igor Grabowski Igor Grabowski FC Drzewce  3
- Konrad Kanon Konrad Kanon Retro Squad  3
- Przemysław Styczyński Przemysław Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki  3
- Rafał Saks Rafał Saks Al-Maj Car Marki  3
- Marcin Milczarek Marcin Milczarek Neptun Ząbki  3
- Marcin Zaradny Marcin Zaradny FC Drzewce  3
41 Andrzej Rogalski Andrzej Rogalski Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Dominik Gut Dominik Gut Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Paweł Strzyga Paweł Strzyga Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Daniel Sarna Daniel Sarna Amatorzy  2
- Jakub Banaszek Jakub Banaszek Na Fantazji  2
- Piotr Dobrzeniecki Piotr Dobrzeniecki Amatorzy  2
- Krystian Krasowski Krystian Krasowski FC Drzewce  2
- Kamil Kłopotowski Kamil Kłopotowski FC Drzewce  2
- Dominik Skowroński Dominik Skowroński Amatorzy  2
- Adrian Wojda Adrian Wojda Retro Squad  2
- Piotr Kaska Piotr Kaska Autoszyby.com  2
- Patryk Wróblewski Patryk Wróblewski Na Fantazji  2
- Adrian Zając Adrian Zając FC Drzewce  2
- Łukasz Gryglewski Łukasz Gryglewski Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Michał Wróblewski Michał Wróblewski Wola Rasztowska  2
- Adrian Mariak Adrian Mariak Amatorzy  2
- Robert Biskupski Robert Biskupski Ursynów  2
- Łukasz Skirzyński Łukasz Skirzyński Ursynów  2
- Mateusz Żebrowski Mateusz Żebrowski Amatorzy  2
- Michał Fabisiak Michał Fabisiak Neptun Ząbki  2

Strona 1 z 2

filpol1516 1andromeda puchar1Rfilpol1718 1INP