Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ
SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Asysta
1 Sebastian Płócienniczak Sebastian Płócienniczak Retro Squad 12
2 Patryk Jędrysiak Patryk Jędrysiak Amatorzy  7
3 Irek Zygartowicz Irek Zygartowicz Retro Squad  6
- Chrystian Karczewski Chrystian Karczewski Sokoły Zielonka  6
5 Dariusz Rosłon Dariusz Rosłon Retro Squad  5
- Wojciech Kulesza Wojciech Kulesza Sokoły Zielonka  5
- Jacek Słoński Jacek Słoński Sparta Wołomin  5
8 Rafał Kusiak Rafał Kusiak Sokoły Zielonka  4
- Adrian Baranowski Adrian Baranowski Na Fantazji  4
- Mateusz Hopcia Mateusz Hopcia FC Drzewce  4
- Patryk Rosa Patryk Rosa Retro Squad  4
- Rafał Kamiński Rafał Kamiński FC Drzewce  4
- Cezary Wojda Cezary Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki  4
- Maciej Styczyński Maciej Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki  4
- Jarosław Rozbicki Jarosław Rozbicki Sparta Wołomin  4
- Szymon Strychalski Szymon Strychalski Retro Squad  4
- Mateusz Marcinkiewicz Mateusz Marcinkiewicz Wola RasztowskaNauka Jazdy u Sławka  4
18 Norbert Marcinkiewicz Norbert Marcinkiewicz Wola Rasztowska  3
- Łukasz Reda Łukasz Reda Amatorzy  3
- Damian Nowaczuk Damian Nowaczuk Retro Squad  3
- Kamil Majewski Kamil Majewski Na Fantazji  3
- Kamil Osowski Kamil Osowski Na Fantazji  3
- Dawid Werema Dawid Werema Amatorzy  3
- Adam Stańczuk Adam Stańczuk Ursynów  3
- Hubert Sochacki Hubert Sochacki Retro Squad  3
- Łukasz Polak Łukasz Polak Wola Rasztowska  3
- Kamil Suchocki Kamil Suchocki Sparta Wołomin  3
- Igor Grabowski Igor Grabowski FC Drzewce  3
- Konrad Kanon Konrad Kanon Retro Squad  3
- Rafał Kudrzycki Rafał Kudrzycki Sparta Wołomin  3
31 Paweł Strzyga Paweł Strzyga Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Dominik Gut Dominik Gut Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Piotr Dobrzeniecki Piotr Dobrzeniecki Amatorzy  2
- Krystian Krasowski Krystian Krasowski FC Drzewce  2
- Dominik Skowroński Dominik Skowroński Amatorzy  2
- Maciej Makarow Maciej Makarow Sokoły Zielonka  2
- Adrian Wojda Adrian Wojda Retro Squad  2
- Mateusz Godlewski Mateusz Godlewski FC Drzewce  2
- Piotr Kaska Piotr Kaska Autoszyby.com  2
- Patryk Wróblewski Patryk Wróblewski Na Fantazji  2
- Mateusz Serkowski Mateusz Serkowski Ursynów  2
- Adrian Zając Adrian Zając FC Drzewce  2
- Łukasz Gryglewski Łukasz Gryglewski Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Adrian Mariak Adrian Mariak Amatorzy  2
- Mateusz Żebrowski Mateusz Żebrowski Amatorzy  2
- Łukasz Skirzyński Łukasz Skirzyński Ursynów  2
- Adam Stokowiec Adam Stokowiec Neptun Ząbki  2
- Michał Fabisiak Michał Fabisiak Neptun Ząbki  2
- Przemysław Styczyński Przemysław Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Michał Kulesza Michał Kulesza Amatorzy  2
- Szymon Tokaj Szymon Tokaj Ursynów  2
52 Andrzej Rogalski Andrzej Rogalski Al-Maj Car Marki  1
- Kamil Zaręba Kamil Zaręba Amatorzy  1
- Sebastian Wojdyna Sebastian Wojdyna Sparta Wołomin  1
- Daniel Sarna Daniel Sarna Amatorzy  1
- Rafał Wierzba Rafał Wierzba Sokoły Zielonka  1
- Jakub Banaszek Jakub Banaszek Na Fantazji  1
- Paweł Radomski Paweł Radomski Ursynów  1
- Mieczysław Obrębowski Mieczysław Obrębowski Wola Rasztowska  1
- Kamil Kłopotowski Kamil Kłopotowski FC Drzewce  1

Strona 1 z 2

filpol1516 1andromeda puchar1Rfilpol1718 1