Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Bramka
1 Patryk Szeliga Patryk Szeliga In Plus Marki 13
2 Arkadiusz Stępień Arkadiusz Stępień Fil-Pol 12
3 Adam Baran Adam Baran Al-Mar Wołomin 10
4 Mateusz Marcinkiewicz Mateusz Marcinkiewicz Nauka Jazdy u Sławka  9
5 Dawid Gajewski Dawid Gajewski Offside  8
6 Grzegorz Pański Grzegorz Pański Incognito  7
7 Maciej Sadocha Maciej Sadocha Offside  6
- Karol Sochocki Karol Sochocki Fil-Pol  6
- Marcin Kur Marcin Kur In Plus Marki  6
- Rafał Mucha Rafał Mucha In Plus Marki  6
- Janek Skotnicki Janek Skotnicki In Plus Marki  6
- Damian Nowaczuk Damian Nowaczuk Retro Squad  6
13 Damian Zajdowski Damian Zajdowski Dar-Mar Kobyłka  5
- Kuba Zasadziński Kuba Zasadziński Offside  5
- Mateusz Tymiński Mateusz Tymiński AS Marcova  5
- Rafał Kudrzycki Rafał Kudrzycki Sparta Wołomin  5
- Łukasz Godlewski Łukasz Godlewski Al-Mar Wołomin  5
18 Sebastian Kozłowski Sebastian Kozłowski Offside  4
- Tomasz Bicz Tomasz Bicz Dar-Mar Kobyłka  4
- Jakub Birek Jakub Birek Fil-Pol  4
- Christian Musu Christian Musu In Plus Marki  4
- Maciej Kamiński Maciej Kamiński Fil-Pol  4
- Sebastian Ryński Sebastian Ryński Incognito  4
24 Marcin Rychta Marcin Rychta Al-Mar Wołomin  3
- Robert Wojtyra Robert Wojtyra Sparta Wołomin  3
- Adrian Szymański Adrian Szymański Dar-Mar Kobyłka  3
- Ernest Wiśniewski Ernest Wiśniewski AS Marcova  3
- Konrad Kanon Konrad Kanon Retro Squad  3
- Sławek Lubelski Sławek Lubelski Dar-Mar Kobyłka  3
- Kamil Zaręba Kamil Zaręba Nauka Jazdy u Sławka  3
31 Piotr Manaj Piotr Manaj Dar-Mar Kobyłka  2
- Bartek Roguski Bartek Roguski Dar-Mar Kobyłka  2
- Rafał Błoński Rafał Błoński Al-Mar Wołomin  2
- Mateusz Kowalczyk Mateusz Kowalczyk Al-Mar Wołomin  2
- Bartek Kamiński Bartek Kamiński In Plus Marki  2
- Grzegorz Trzonkowski Grzegorz Trzonkowski Offside  2
- Damian Jarzębski Damian Jarzębski Offside  2
- Wojciech Kulesza Wojciech Kulesza Al-Mar Wołomin  2
- Konrad Budek Konrad Budek Offside  2
- Mateusz Gawłowski Mateusz Gawłowski AS Marcova  2
- Patryk Skrajny Patryk Skrajny Fil-Pol  2
- Kamil Ryński Kamil Ryński Incognito  2
- Marcin Mańko Marcin Mańko Offside  2
- Karol Szeliga Karol Szeliga In Plus Marki  2
- Norbert Marcinkiewicz Norbert Marcinkiewicz Nauka Jazdy u Sławka  2
- Adrian Raczkowski Adrian Raczkowski Al-Mar Wołomin  2
- Janek Czerwonka Janek Czerwonka AS Marcova  2
48 Damian Parys Damian Parys AS Marcova  1
- Krzysztof Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Kwiatkowski Incognito  1
- Damian Zawadzki Damian Zawadzki Fil-Pol  1
- Jarosław Rozbicki Jarosław Rozbicki Sparta Wołomin  1
- Krzysiek Powierża Krzysiek Powierża Al-Mar Wołomin  1
- Patryk Gall Patryk Gall In Plus Marki  1
- Łukasz Mietlicki Łukasz Mietlicki Offside  1
- Kuba Suchocki Kuba Suchocki Offside  1
- Krzysztof Sowers Krzysztof Sowers AS Marcova  1
- Emil Kamiński Emil Kamiński AS Marcova  1
- Daniel Kania Daniel Kania Fil-Pol  1
- Michał Wytrykus Michał Wytrykus Fil-Pol  1
- Sebastian Laskowski Sebastian Laskowski Nauka Jazdy u Sławka  1

Strona 1 z 2

Fil Pol 1516 Al Mar 1617 Fil Pol 1718 In Plus 1819