Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

Zaloguj się!

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Asysta
1 Karol Sochocki Karol Sochocki Fil-Pol  6
- Karol Szeliga Karol Szeliga In Plus Marki  6
3 Adam Baran Adam Baran Al-Mar Wołomin  5
- Krzysiek Powierża Krzysiek Powierża Al-Mar Wołomin  5
- Janek Skotnicki Janek Skotnicki In Plus Marki  5
- Damian Zajdowski Damian Zajdowski AS Marcova  5
7 Krzysiek Włodyga Krzysiek Włodyga Fil-Pol  4
- Grzegorz Trzonkowski Grzegorz Trzonkowski Offside  4
- Patryk Szeliga Patryk Szeliga In Plus Marki  4
- Arkadiusz Stępień Arkadiusz Stępień Fil-Pol  4
- Szymon Klepacki Szymon Klepacki Offside  4
- Sławek Lubelski Sławek Lubelski Dar-Mar Kobyłka  4
- Grzegorz Pański Grzegorz Pański Incognito  4
14 Daniel Kania Daniel Kania KroosDe Team  3
- Sebastian Ryński Sebastian Ryński Incognito  3
- Mateusz Tymiński Mateusz Tymiński AS Marcova  3
- Mateusz Kowalczyk Mateusz Kowalczyk Al-Mar Wołomin  3
- Radek Dobrzeniecki Radek Dobrzeniecki Offside  3
- Sebastian Kozłowski Sebastian Kozłowski Offside  3
- Rafał Radomski Rafał Radomski KroosDe Team  3
21 Piotr Boguszewski Piotr Boguszewski Fil-Pol  2
- Jakub Birek Jakub Birek Fil-Pol  2
- Łukasz Godlewski Łukasz Godlewski Al-Mar Wołomin  2
- Bartek Męczkowski Bartek Męczkowski Offside  2
- Patryk Gall Patryk Gall In Plus Marki  2
- Rafał Błoński Rafał Błoński Al-Mar Wołomin  2
- Dominik Buczek Dominik Buczek KroosDe Team  2
- Kamil Śliwowski Kamil Śliwowski Dar-Mar Kobyłka  2
- Dominik Ołdak Dominik Ołdak Dar-Mar Kobyłka  2
- Janek Czerwonka Janek Czerwonka AS Marcova  2
- Rafał Mucha Rafał Mucha In Plus Marki  2
- Piotr Manaj Piotr Manaj Dar-Mar Kobyłka  2
- Karol Wojtkowski Karol Wojtkowski FC Tiger United  2
- Damian Tucin Damian Tucin Fil-Pol  2
- Paweł Gołaszewski Paweł Gołaszewski FC Tiger United  2
- Jacek Klimczak Jacek Klimczak Offside  2
- Damian Jarzębski Damian Jarzębski Offside  2
38 Paweł Bula Paweł Bula Offside  1
- Damian Augustyniak Damian Augustyniak Incognito  1
- Konrad Miszczyński Konrad Miszczyński FC Tiger United  1
- Maciej Baranowski Maciej Baranowski In Plus Marki  1
- Patryk Skrajny Patryk Skrajny KroosDe Team  1
- Maciej Kamiński Maciej Kamiński KroosDe Team  1
- Marcin Sarnacki Marcin Sarnacki Incognito  1
- Wojtek Rytel-Tyburczy Wojtek Rytel-Tyburczy FC Hash  1
- Michał Kaźmierski Michał Kaźmierski FC Tiger United  1
- Filip Sawiński Filip Sawiński FC Tiger United  1
- Jakub Szkuta Jakub Szkuta In Plus Marki  1
- Bartek Kamiński Bartek Kamiński Dar-Mar Kobyłka  1
- Krzysztof Sowers Krzysztof Sowers AS Marcova  1
- Krzysztof Król Krzysztof Król KroosDe Team  1
- Karol Szulim Karol Szulim Fil-Pol  1
- Michał Sieńko Michał Sieńko FC Hash  1
- Piotr Dudziński Piotr Dudziński FC Hash  1
- Bartosz Płaszczyński Bartosz Płaszczyński AS Marcova  1
- Mariusz Kwiatkowski Mariusz Kwiatkowski Incognito  1
- Mateusz Zalewski Mateusz Zalewski Al-Mar Wołomin  1
- Krystian Szóstak Krystian Szóstak FC Tiger United  1
- Kuba Murawski Kuba Murawski Dar-Mar Kobyłka  1
- Kamil Melcher Kamil Melcher KroosDe Team  1

Strona 1 z 2

filpol1516 1andromeda puchar1Rfilpol1718 1