Futboliga - Liga Ósemek Piłkarskich

 

ZALOGUJ SIĘ
SUBSKRYBUJ

Logowanie

Użytkownik *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Czerwona kartka

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Czerwona kartka
1 Maciej Michalczuk Maciej Michalczuk Autoszyby.com  2
2 Kamil Wiśniewski Kamil Wiśniewski Autoszyby.com  1
- Piotr Dobrzeniecki Piotr Dobrzeniecki Amatorzy  1
- Adam Stokowiec Adam Stokowiec Neptun Ząbki  1

Żółta kartka

Pozycja   Zawodnik Zespół Żółta kartka
1 Przemysław Styczyński Przemysław Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki  6
2 Kuba Skotnicki Kuba Skotnicki Autoszyby.comUrsynów  3
- Maciej Styczyński Maciej Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki  3
- Andrzej Rogalski Andrzej Rogalski Al-Maj Car Marki  3
- Artur Peranowski Artur Peranowski Sparta Wołomin  3
- Kamil Roguski Kamil Roguski Sparta Wołomin  3
- Cezary Wojda Cezary Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki  3
8 Patryk Cackowski Patryk Cackowski Autoszyby.com  2
- Szymon Strychalski Szymon Strychalski Retro Squad  2
- Radosław Styczyński Radosław Styczyński Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Łukasz Reda Łukasz Reda Amatorzy  2
- Kamil Zaręba Kamil Zaręba Amatorzy  2
- Michał Pietras Michał Pietras Autoszyby.com  2
- Dominik Skowroński Dominik Skowroński Amatorzy  2
- Rafał Rusowicz Rafał Rusowicz Na Fantazji  2
- Patryk Jędrysiak Patryk Jędrysiak Amatorzy  2
- Paweł Pietrzak Paweł Pietrzak Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Grzegorz Wojda Grzegorz Wojda Al-Maj Car Marki  2
- Dariusz Oleksiak Dariusz Oleksiak Sparta Wołomin  2
- Mateusz Godlewski Mateusz Godlewski FC Drzewce  2
- Łukasz Porucznik Łukasz Porucznik Sparta Wołomin  2
22 Dawid Gorczyński Dawid Gorczyński Sparta Wołomin  1
- Jakub Banaszek Jakub Banaszek Na Fantazji  1
- Dawid Topczewski Dawid Topczewski Ursynów  1
- Norbert Marcinkiewicz Norbert Marcinkiewicz Wola Rasztowska  1
- Artur Bajor Artur Bajor Amatorzy  1
- Radek Tabaszewski Radek Tabaszewski Na Fantazji  1
- Artur Gajak Artur Gajak Sparta Wołomin  1
- Robert Wojtyra Robert Wojtyra Sparta Wołomin  1
- Sebastian Gołębiewski Sebastian Gołębiewski Na Fantazji  1
- Daniel Malinowski Daniel Malinowski Na Fantazji  1
- Mariusz Dećkowski Mariusz Dećkowski Al-Maj Car Marki  1
- Wojciech Kulesza Wojciech Kulesza Sokoły Zielonka  1
- Hubert Sochacki Hubert Sochacki Retro Squad  1
- Przemysław Kożuch Przemysław Kożuch Amatorzy  1
- Adrian Baranowski Adrian Baranowski Na Fantazji  1
- Damian Łakomski Damian Łakomski Na Fantazji  1
- Maciej Bieńczyk Maciej Bieńczyk Sparta Wołomin  1
- Adrian Zając Adrian Zając FC Drzewce  1
- Jakub Godlewski Jakub Godlewski Na Fantazji  1
- Mateusz Gołaszewski Mateusz Gołaszewski Al-Maj Car Marki  1
- Karol Bolesta Karol Bolesta Sokoły Zielonka  1
- Adam Andrzejewski Adam Andrzejewski Autoszyby.com  1
- Mateusz Marcinkiewicz Mateusz Marcinkiewicz Wola RasztowskaNauka Jazdy u Sławka  1
- Marcin Kaczorowski Marcin Kaczorowski Al-Maj Car Marki  1
- Zbigniew Mańkowski Zbigniew Mańkowski Sokoły Zielonka  1
- Maciej Szczapa Maciej Szczapa Retro Squad  1
- Bartek Babicki Bartek Babicki Amatorzy  1
- Michał Kulesza Michał Kulesza Amatorzy  1
- Mateusz Żebrowski Mateusz Żebrowski Amatorzy  1
- Rafał Samluk Rafał Samluk Neptun Ząbki  1
- Adam Bieniak Adam Bieniak Na Fantazji  1
- Marcin Jabłoński Marcin Jabłoński Neptun Ząbki  1
- Jacek Kurek Jacek Kurek Sparta Wołomin  1
- Bartłomiej Kamiński Bartłomiej Kamiński FC Drzewce  1
- Tomasz Kulesza Tomasz Kulesza Amatorzy  1
- Marcin Milczarek Marcin Milczarek Neptun Ząbki  1
- Patryk Banaszkiewicz Patryk Banaszkiewicz Ursynów  1
- Piotr Makarewicz Piotr Makarewicz Ursynów  1
- Jakub Gromek Jakub Gromek Sparta Wołomin  1
filpol1516 1andromeda puchar1Rfilpol1718 1